Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0226,849
BustAfghanistan 11,2136,968
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0526,868
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8826,762
FarahAfghanistan 11,0376,859
GardizAfghanistan 11,1966,958
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1756,944
HeratAfghanistan 10,8576,747
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0426,862
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1576,933
KabulAfghanistan 11,1006,898
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2807,009
KhostAfghanistan 11,2506,991
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8736,757
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7926,707
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8086,716
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0156,845
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8186,722
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7566,684
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1686,940
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1566,933
ShkoderAlbania 7,7974,845
TiranaAlbania 7,8654,888
VloreAlbania 7,9044,912
AdrarAlgeria 7,2454,502
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9784,336
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9784,336
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3144,545
BatnaAlgeria 7,2684,516
BecharAlgeria 6,8574,261
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1154,422
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9464,316
BiskraAlgeria 7,2824,525
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7834,837
ChlefAlgeria 6,8624,264
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2584,510
DjanetAlgeria 8,2605,133
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0994,412
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3224,550
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4434,625
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2814,525
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5104,667
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0184,982
In SalahAlgeria 7,5044,663
MilianaAlgeria 6,9264,304
OranAlgeria 6,7464,192
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5714,705
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2434,501
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0344,992
TebessaAlgeria 7,4244,613
TimimounAlgeria 7,1974,473
TindoufAlgeria 6,6074,106
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4164,609
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0786,884
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1678,804
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5274,056
HuamboAngola 11,4277,101
LuandaAngola 10,9366,796
LuenaAngola 11,7077,275
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2957,019
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6017,209
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7337,291
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7377,293
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7107,277
ByrdAntarctica 13,6258,467
DavisAntarctica 16,63610,338
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5787,194
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9299,277
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6425,370
AzulArgentina 8,8405,493
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0015,593
BarilocheArgentina 9,1275,672
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6425,371
CeresArgentina 8,0515,003
ChamicalArgentina 8,0124,979
ChepesArgentina 8,1115,041
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6796,015
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3065,162
CórdobaArgentina 8,1565,068
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1655,074
CorrientesArgentina 7,8764,894
EsquelArgentina 9,3245,794
EzeizaArgentina 8,6665,385
FormosaArgentina 7,7594,821
General PicoArgentina 8,6415,369
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4705,264
JuninArgentina 8,5785,330
La PlataArgentina 8,6995,405
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1254,428
La RiojaArgentina 7,8954,906
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4795,269
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1286,294
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5314,680
Malarg EArgentina 8,5225,296
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1665,696
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0225,607
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3505,189
MendozaArgentina 8,2455,123
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2405,121
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2075,100
NeuquenArgentina 8,9215,544
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6765,391
OranArgentina 7,2684,517
ParanaArgentina 8,2925,153
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1605,071
PehuajoArgentina 8,6975,405
PergaminoArgentina 8,5155,292
PigeArgentina 8,8745,514
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2005,096
PosadasArgentina 7,9534,942
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7584,821
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2235,110
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7585,442
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2015,096
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0344,992
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3515,189
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2996,400
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4124,606
RosarioArgentina 8,4065,223
SaltaArgentina 7,4274,615
San AntonioArgentina 9,1685,697
San LuisArgentina 8,3275,174
San RafaelArgentina 8,4385,244
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7255,422
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7694,828
SarmientoArgentina 9,6375,989
TrelewArgentina 9,4295,859
TucumanArgentina 7,6484,753
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6596,624
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2065,099
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0134,980
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3955,217
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4435,868
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6005,344
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,58110,304
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31511,381
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,33910,153
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,43110,210
AmberleyAustralia 15,0139,329
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7179,767
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9649,299
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71210,385
CairnsAustralia 14,8979,257
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6989,755
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85111,093
CedunaAustralia 16,85910,476
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4879,624
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5909,688
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8039,820
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8819,247
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1279,400
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,05010,595
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8099,824
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6619,732
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,84110,465
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6089,699
East SaleAustralia 15,9829,932
Esperance (po)Australia 17,92811,141
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92711,140
EssendonAustralia 16,15310,038
ForrestAustralia 17,25410,722
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7329,776
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13411,269
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,86410,479
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37910,178
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,09710,003
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,11210,012
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3019,508
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78711,053
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0879,997
LavertonAustralia 16,17010,048
LearmonthAustralia 17,57810,923
LongreachAustralia 15,4689,612
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4679,612
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6919,129
Low HeadAustralia 16,10710,009
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9059,262
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4619,608
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15910,663
MeekatharraAustralia 17,69910,998
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,15710,040
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,15010,036
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,24910,097
Mount GambierAustralia 16,49810,252
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6739,739
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8158,585
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3279,524
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5719,676
NuriootpaAustralia 16,52010,266
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46910,855
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,46010,228
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28111,360
Port HedlandAustralia 17,15110,658
RichmondAustralia 15,4899,625
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9469,288
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4729,614
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4659,610
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0149,951
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0139,951
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6929,130
TibooburraAustralia 16,0189,954
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9829,310
WaggaAustralia 15,8389,842
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,85210,472
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3619,546
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5119,017
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58010,924
WoomeraAustralia 16,54810,283
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11110,011
GrazAustria 7,2194,486
InnsbruckAustria 6,9404,313
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1684,454
LinzAustria 7,0644,390
SalzburgAustria 7,0154,359
ViennaAustria 7,1994,473
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0314,369
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5795,953
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8266,106
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4985,902
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5725,948
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4975,902
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6213,493
LerwickUk 5,6213,493
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5485,933
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5465,932
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4925,898
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7286,045
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6185,976
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5605,941
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5795,953
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7536,061
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5445,931
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4265,857
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3672,713
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6392,883
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1292,566
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7391,080
MuharraqBahrain 11,0226,849
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9768,064
DhakaBangladesh 12,8197,966
CharnocksBarbados 3,6602,275
BrestBelarus 7,3824,587
GomelBelarus 7,7494,815
GrodnoBelarus 7,3044,539
MinskBelarus 7,4704,642
MogilevBelarus 7,5934,718
VitebskBelarus 7,5084,666
BrusselsBelgium 6,3053,918
D’UccleBelgium 6,3053,918
OstendeBelgium 6,1943,849
Belize CityBelize 2,6711,660
BeninBenin 8,9255,546
BohiconBenin 8,8395,493
CotonouBenin 8,9255,546
KandiBenin 8,6315,363
NatitingouBenin 8,5585,318
ParakouBenin 8,7305,425
SaveBenin 8,8115,475
BermudaBermuda 1,6551,029
La PazBolivia 6,4634,016
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7184,175
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6084,728
FrancistownBotswana 12,9878,070
MaunBotswana 12,5637,807
TshaneBotswana 12,6997,891
AimoresBrazil 7,8034,849
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2694,517
AltamiraBrazil 5,6343,501
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8073,609
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9814,959
ApodiBrazil 6,7124,171
AracajuBrazil 7,2364,497
AracuaiBrazil 7,4994,660
AragarcasBrazil 6,9074,292
AraxaBrazil 7,5164,670
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0074,354
BageBrazil 8,4295,238
BambuiBrazil 7,6044,725
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8354,869
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7674,205
BarcelosBrazil 4,9363,067
BarraBrazil 6,8864,279
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2363,875
BarreirasBrazil 6,8874,280
BelémBrazil 5,6673,522
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6984,784
BelterraBrazil 5,4413,381
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6444,129
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2845,148
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0814,400
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0924,407
BrevesBrazil 5,5773,465
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9334,929
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0905,027
CabroboBrazil 6,8744,272
CaceresBrazil 6,7074,168
CaetiteBrazil 7,2004,474
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9784,336
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2784,523
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7364,807
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8934,905
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6704,145
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5604,698
CaparaoBrazil 7,8604,885
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3064,540
CaratingaBrazil 7,7774,832
CaravelasBrazil 7,7374,808
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1404,437
CarolinaBrazil 6,2883,907
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9054,912
CataguasesBrazil 7,9024,910
CatalaoBrazil 7,3304,555
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5794,710
CaxiasBrazil 6,2913,909
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3065,162
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8704,269
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8924,904
ChapecoBrazil 8,0434,998
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3513,946
CipoBrazil 7,1614,450
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2813,903
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6364,745
CordeiroBrazil 7,9814,960
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0274,367
CorumbaBrazil 7,0324,370
CoximBrazil 7,0714,394
CrateusBrazil 6,4844,029
CuiabaBrazil 6,7134,172
CuritibaBrazil 7,9994,971
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5514,693
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5814,089
DouradosBrazil 7,4564,633
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9904,965
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4005,220
EspinosaBrazil 7,2774,522
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9204,300
FloraniaBrazil 6,8184,237
FlorestaBrazil 6,9304,306
FlorianoBrazil 6,4884,032
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2475,125
FormosaBrazil 7,0974,410
FortalezaBrazil 6,4904,033
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8094,853
FrancaBrazil 7,5904,717
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0864,403
GoianiaBrazil 7,1184,423
GoiasBrazil 7,0024,351
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6974,783
GrajauBrazil 6,1973,851
GuairaBrazil 7,6694,766
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5114,046
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6264,739
IbiriteBrazil 7,7004,785
IguatuBrazil 6,6804,151
IlheusBrazil 7,4734,644
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1133,798
IndaialBrazil 8,1525,066
IpameriBrazil 7,2744,520
IraiBrazil 8,0274,988
IreceBrazil 6,9814,338
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1824,463
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3353,315
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5583,454
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5524,693
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9254,925
ItapevaBrazil 7,8674,889
ItirucuBrazil 7,2874,528
ItuacuBrazil 7,2524,506
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4984,659
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7404,810
JacobinaBrazil 7,0524,382
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6364,124
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0354,372
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3684,579
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9064,913
LavrasBrazil 7,7734,830
LencoisBrazil 7,1294,430
LinharesBrazil 7,8504,878
LondrinaBrazil 7,7144,794
MacapaBrazil 5,3803,343
MacauBrazil 6,7414,189
MaceioBrazil 7,2094,480
MachadoBrazil 7,7724,829
ManausBrazil 5,2713,275
MarabaBrazil 6,0053,731
MaringaBrazil 7,6874,777
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4203,368
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2914,531
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0534,383
MonteiroBrazil 6,9604,325
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3894,592
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6234,115
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0114,357
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9974,969
ObidosBrazil 5,3423,320
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1254,428
ParacatuBrazil 7,2864,528
ParanaBrazil 6,7784,212
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0414,997
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3394,560
ParintinsBrazil 5,3583,330
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2233,867
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1685,076
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4404,623
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7294,181
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0254,365
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4594,635
PeixeBrazil 6,6944,159
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8844,278
PicosBrazil 6,6084,107
PiraiBrazil 7,9644,949
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0504,381
PompeuBrazil 7,5754,707
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4564,633
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4883,410
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0104,978
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7303,561
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3935,216
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5604,076
PosseBrazil 7,0054,353
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5744,085
RecifeBrazil 7,1164,422
RemansoBrazil 6,8114,232
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7573,577
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0274,988
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0475,000
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1694,455
SalvadorBrazil 7,3394,561
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2725,141
SantaremBrazil 5,4323,375
SantosBrazil 7,9784,958
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7164,795
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9853,719
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7844,216
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2655,136
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0935,029
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8574,883
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0163,738
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7954,844
São PauloBrazil 7,9214,922
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6784,771
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6473,509
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0034,352
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1844,464
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6374,746
SobralBrazil 6,3713,959
SoureBrazil 5,5923,475
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8054,228
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6815,395
SurubimBrazil 7,0444,377
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8354,248
TarauacaBrazil 5,5003,417
TauaBrazil 6,5764,086
TefeBrazil 5,1293,187
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6234,737
TeresinaBrazil 6,3433,942
TiriosBrazil 4,9073,050
TorresBrazil 8,3795,207
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7223,556
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4284,616
TriunfoBrazil 6,8894,281
TucuruiBrazil 5,8153,614
TuriacuBrazil 5,8733,649
UaupesBrazil 4,6832,910
UbatubaBrazil 7,9884,964
UberabaBrazil 7,4884,653
VassourasBrazil 7,9524,942
VicosaBrazil 7,8324,867
VitoriaBrazil 7,9224,923
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3824,587
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0523,761
BurgasBulgaria 8,2765,143
LomBulgaria 7,9194,921
PlevenBulgaria 8,0334,992
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1305,052
SadovoBulgaria 8,1435,060
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0785,020
SofiaBulgaria 8,0084,976
VarnaBulgaria 8,2535,128
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1705,077
BurundiBurundi 11,8917,389
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2028,825
SiemreapCambodia 14,0098,705
BatouriCameroon 10,0716,258
DoualaCameroon 9,7156,037
GarouaCameroon 9,6365,988
MamfeCameroon 9,5535,936
MarouaCameroon 9,6285,983
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7956,087
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6816,016
YaoundeCameroon 9,8776,138
YokoCameroon 9,8256,105
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4102,119
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3672,092
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4492,765
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,1081,310
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7142,929
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,279795
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,284798
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,135705
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3482,081
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8361,763
Banff, AbCanada 2,9471,831
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 695432
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2771,415
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7431,705
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6701,038
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2182,000
Bonavista, NfCanada 641398
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9882,478
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8571,154
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0471,272
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1671,968
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8082,366
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,5521,586
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6882,292
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5732,220
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8401,765
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5012,175
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6202,249
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1311,946
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2101,995
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4001,491
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1522,580
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8422,388
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0172,496
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2681,410
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0681,906
Chapais, QcCanada 1,112691
Charlo, NbCanada 1,379857
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,517942
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,518944
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6312,256
Chatham, NbCanada 1,384860
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6291,634
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,483922
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8861,172
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2481,397
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9892,479
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3992,112
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7051,681
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 899559
Comox, BcCanada 3,5942,233
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3632,090
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6411,641
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6931,673
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9381,826
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0601,280
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9261,197
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3492,081
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9872,477
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0311,262
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1751,973
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,113692
Dryden, OnCanada 1,424885
Earlton, OnCanada 772480
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8691,783
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8731,785
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8731,785
Edson, AbCanada 3,0611,902
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7992,361
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6891,671
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0261,259
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9252,439
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3952,731
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2501,398
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9641,842
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8601,777
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5772,223
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7451,706
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6102,243
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0751,911
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2021,990
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,251777
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,257781
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6931,674
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2181,378
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0511,275
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5102,181
Golden, BcCanada 3,0461,893
Goose, NfCanada 2,0581,279
Gore Bay, OnCanada 626389
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2552,023
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,342834
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,6501,025
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4372,757
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,436892
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,445898
Hamilton, OnCanada 296184
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0591,280
Harrow, OnCanada 280174
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3022,052
Hope, BcCanada 3,3482,080
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2502,641
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0021,244
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3912,729
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6931,674
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3782,720
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7471,707
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2802,038
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,005624
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,005625
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1991,988
Kenora, OnCanada 1,510938
Kingston, OnCanada 508316
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6852,911
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6882,292
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1271,322
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 762474
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4551,525
La Tuque, QcCanada 904562
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6762,284
Langara, BcCanada 4,1472,577
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,427887
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7251,694
London, OnCanada 290180
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1701,970
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3571,465
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1071,931
Maniwaki, QcCanada 727452
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5491,584
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3832,723
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8592,398
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5871,608
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5232,189
Moncton, NbCanada 1,398869
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,306811
Montreal, QuebecCanada 784487
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 761473
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2431,394
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,199745
Morden, MbCanada 1,6991,056
Muskoka, OnCanada 500311
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2301,386
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5252,191
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7881,111
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,575979
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0072,490
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5121,561
North Bay, OnCanada 653406
Ottawa (airport)Canada 650404
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 649403
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2001,988
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1561,961
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2121,996
Petawawa, OnCanada 648403
Peterborough, OnCanada 440273
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,437893
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5972,235
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,8501,149
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7672,341
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7491,087
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3741,475
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4692,156
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9772,472
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0831,294
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8772,409
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 995618
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4462,141
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8571,775
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,571976
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1851,358
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1871,359
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1251,942
Roberval, QcCanada 1,089677
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7021,058
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5701,597
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,281796
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0672,527
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1431,953
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,397868
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3911,486
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 748465
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8721,164
Scott, SkCanada 2,5331,574
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,530950
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,440895
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 883549
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5562,831
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,423884
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,402871
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0091,870
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7712,343
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9261,197
Summerside, PeCanada 1,473916
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3851,482
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3931,487
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7421,082
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3162,061
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8572,397
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1662,589
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1581,341
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0751,911
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1321,325
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,131703
Timmins, OnCanada 900559
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6592,274
Toronto, OntarioCanada 353219
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 355220
Trenton, OnCanada 457284
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6471,024
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,6891,050
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8841,792
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 860535
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4702,156
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7811,728
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6961,676
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4892,168
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5142,184
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7081,062
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 328204
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9512,456
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3012,673
Wiarton, OnCanada 476296
Windsor, OnCanada 301187
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6871,048
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2151,377
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,219758
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3282,068
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0831,294
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9883,721
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8853,657
SalCape Verde 6,0603,765
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4246,477
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3416,426
AbecheChad 9,9196,164
FayaChad 9,4795,890
MoundouChad 9,9156,161
N’DjamenaChad 9,5715,947
AntofagastaChile 7,1844,465
AricaChile 6,6254,117
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6485,995
ChicoChile 9,7226,041
ChillanChile 8,6145,353
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6265,360
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6214,736
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6015,966
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4445,247
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8694,269
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1115,040
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8396,735
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8874,901
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0495,623
ParronChile 8,3735,203
Puerto AysenChile 9,5835,955
Puerto MonttChile 9,1415,680
Punta ArenasChile 10,4386,486
QuinteroChile 8,2305,114
SantiagoChile 8,2885,150
SewellChile 8,3565,192
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8505,499
ValdiviaChile 8,9595,567
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9525,563
VallenarChile 7,7964,845
ValparaisoChile 8,2285,113
AltaiChina 10,1346,298
BeijingChina 10,9156,783
ChangchunChina 10,2906,394
ChangduChina 12,0427,483
ChangshaChina 12,2517,613
ChengduChina 12,0847,509
ChongqingChina 12,1987,580
DuianChina 11,4727,129
ErlianChina 10,5776,572
GanzhouChina 12,4687,748
GuangzhouChina 12,7887,947
HaikouChina 13,1998,202
HailarChina 9,8446,117
HamiChina 10,7286,666
HetanChina 11,1476,927
JiuquanChina 11,0876,890
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8106,718
KashiChina 10,8006,711
KunmingChina 12,7227,906
LanzhouChina 11,4857,137
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1607,557
NanchangChina 12,1517,551
NanjingChina 11,7187,282
NanningChina 12,9398,041
PingbianChina 11,9077,399
QingdaoChina 11,2446,987
QiqiharChina 9,9546,186
RuoqiangChina 11,0916,892
ShanghaiChina 11,7327,290
ShantouChina 12,6967,889
ShenyangChina 10,5626,563
TaiyuanChina 11,2306,978
TaoyuanChina 12,3957,702
TengchongChina 12,7167,902
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5636,564
Xi’AnChina 11,6437,235
XichangChina 12,4037,708
YanjiChina 10,2756,385
YichangChina 12,0087,462
YinchuanChina 11,2086,965
YiningChina 10,4436,489
ZhengzhouChina 11,5307,165
ZhijiangChina 12,3897,698
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4222,748
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3582,708
AraucaColombia 3,8372,384
BarranquillaColombia 3,3382,074
Benito SalasColombia 4,2052,613
BogotáColombia 4,0292,503
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7032,301
El CaranoColombia 3,8862,415
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1062,552
MatecanaColombia 3,9952,483
PeralesColombia 4,0442,513
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0242,501
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3752,097
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1101,932
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3202,063
VanguardiaColombia 4,0962,545
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0783,155
YariguiesColombia 3,7792,349
MoroniComoros 13,6588,487
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4182,124
LimonCosta Rica 3,4082,118
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4272,130
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4222,127
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2834,526
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6664,764
SibenikCroatia 7,4514,630
SplitCroatia 7,5014,661
ZagrebCroatia 7,3254,552
CamagueyCuba 2,1371,328
CasablancaCuba 1,9401,205
HavanaCuba 1,9601,218
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3352,073
FamagustaCyprus 9,2465,745
LarnacaCyprus 9,2455,745
LimassolCyprus 9,2225,731
NicosiaCyprus 9,2025,718
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1644,452
ChebCzech Republic 6,8474,255
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2174,485
PragueCzech Republic 6,9604,325
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0916,892
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9566,808
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8016,712
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3387,667
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7007,270
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5534,072
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7194,175
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3323,935
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2873,907
MarstalDenmark 6,4824,028
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5724,084
OdenseDenmark 6,4514,009
RandersDenmark 6,3773,963
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6994,163
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3313,934
TønderDenmark 6,3833,966
TylstrupDenmark 6,3373,938
TystofteDenmark 6,5084,044
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3873,969
VestervigDenmark 6,2663,894
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8137,341
Melville HallDominica 3,3252,066
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4841,544
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5831,605
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6081,621
BaniDominican Republic 2,6481,646
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6301,635
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6231,630
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5221,567
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5691,597
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5691,597
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4631,531
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5991,615
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5621,592
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6461,644
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5091,559
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6371,639
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6741,662
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5561,588
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4831,543
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5481,583
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5931,611
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6831,667
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5451,581
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6551,650
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4581,527
MichesDominican Republic 2,6211,629
MocaDominican Republic 2,5251,569
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5001,553
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4341,513
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6111,623
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5511,585
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5921,611
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6291,634
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5621,592
PoloDominican Republic 2,6381,639
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4851,544
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5151,563
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5411,579
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6721,660
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6011,616
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5301,572
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5881,608
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6401,641
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5211,566
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6151,625
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5641,593
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6931,673
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5771,602
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5121,561
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4871,545
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6471,645
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6061,620
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6121,623
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5691,597
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4581,527
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6071,620
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4981,552
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1095,039
CanarEcuador 4,7912,977
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7452,949
IzobambaEcuador 4,5492,827
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5032,798
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9553,079
MilagroEcuador 4,7412,946
OtavaloEcuador 4,4842,786
PichilingueEcuador 4,6282,876
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6212,872
PuyoEcuador 4,6792,907
QuitoEcuador 4,5272,813
RumipambaEcuador 4,6212,872
San GabrielEcuador 4,4452,762
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2915,774
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5665,944
AswanEgypt 10,0586,250
AsyutEgypt 9,6886,020
BahariyaEgypt 9,4395,865
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5345,925
CairoEgypt 9,4755,888
DabaaEgypt 9,2005,717
DakhlaEgypt 9,6626,004
El ArishEgypt 9,5625,942
El TorEgypt 9,7786,076
FarafraEgypt 9,4725,886
HelwanEgypt 9,4905,897
HurguadaEgypt 9,8676,131
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4945,899
KhargaEgypt 9,7786,076
KosseirEgypt 9,9866,205
LuxorEgypt 9,9156,161
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0925,650
MinyaEgypt 9,5875,957
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4395,865
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7436,055
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8476,119
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6055,969
SalloumEgypt 8,9345,552
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1305,673
SohagEgypt 9,7746,074
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7686,070
TahrirEgypt 9,3845,831
TantaEgypt 9,3945,837
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1391,950
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1051,930
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1011,927
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1061,930
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6515,997
AsmaraEritrea 11,1986,959
AssabEritrea 11,6557,243
MassawaEritrea 11,2096,966
TallinEstonia 6,9614,326
TartuEstonia 7,1214,425
VilsandiEstonia 6,8894,281
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7027,272
GonderEthiopia 11,3137,030
NegeleEthiopia 12,0537,490
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4806,512
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2843,284
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2363,253
Laucala BayFiji 12,2477,611
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3047,646
NandiFiji 12,3047,646
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1807,569
HelsinkiFinland 6,9144,296
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9204,300
JoensuuFinland 6,9724,333
JokioinenFinland 6,8234,240
JyvskylFinland 6,8234,240
KajaaniFinland 6,7894,219
KuopioFinland 6,8774,273
KuusamoFinland 6,7414,189
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0184,361
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6964,161
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7154,173
OuluFinland 6,6574,137
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5624,078
TampereFinland 6,7964,223
TurkuFinland 6,7844,216
VaasaFinland 6,6164,111
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0784,398
BiarritzFrance 6,2583,889
BordeauxFrance 6,2513,885
BrestFrance 5,8293,622
CaenFrance 6,0663,769
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3213,928
DijonFrance 6,5284,057
GourdonFrance 6,4023,978
GrenobleFrance 6,6824,152
Le MansFrance 6,1663,832
LilleFrance 6,2363,875
LyonFrance 6,5984,100
MarseilleFrance 6,7404,189
MontpellierFrance 6,6454,129
NancyFrance 6,5304,058
NantesFrance 6,0783,777
NiceFrance 6,8684,268
ParisFrance 6,2683,895
PerpignanFrance 6,6124,109
StrasbourgFrance 6,6294,119
ToulonFrance 6,8084,231
ToulouseFrance 6,4594,014
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8453,011
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8683,025
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8463,011
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9673,087
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6892,914
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2185,107
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7086,033
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7076,032
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0375,616
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0595,630
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0415,618
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0736,260
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,08111,236
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,51110,882
BitamGabon 10,0016,215
CocobeachGabon 9,9206,164
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4456,491
LambarnGabon 10,0976,275
LastourvilleGabon 10,3166,410
LibrevilleGabon 9,9446,179
MakokouGabon 10,2276,355
MayumbaGabon 10,3286,418
MitzicGabon 10,0996,276
MkamboGabon 10,2856,391
MoandaGabon 10,4136,471
MouilaGabon 10,2476,367
Port-GentilGabon 9,9716,196
TchibanGabon 10,3186,411
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7022,922
BanjulGambia 6,8224,239
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0075,597
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3375,802
BerlinGermany 6,7694,206
BrockenGermany 6,6444,129
CologneGermany 6,4624,016
DresdenGermany 6,8714,270
ErfurtGermany 6,7094,169
EssenGermany 6,4414,002
FichtelbergGermany 6,8614,264
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6124,108
GeisenheimGermany 6,5744,085
GorlitzGermany 6,9404,313
HamburgGermany 6,5134,047
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5124,047
HannoverGermany 6,5534,072
HelgolandGermany 6,3623,953
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8884,280
KarlsruheGermany 6,6544,135
KasselGermany 6,5994,101
KonstanzGermany 6,7774,211
LeipzigGermany 6,7744,209
LindenbergGermany 6,8314,245
MagdeburgGermany 6,6864,155
MunichGermany 6,9084,293
MünsterGermany 6,4534,010
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7084,168
NurembergGermany 6,7994,225
NurnbergGermany 6,7964,223
PotsdamGermany 6,7594,200
RostockGermany 6,6064,105
SchleswigGermany 6,4424,003
StuttgartGermany 6,7174,174
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5044,042
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9084,293
AccraGhana 8,7635,445
KumasiGhana 8,5625,320
TamaleGhana 8,4305,238
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3473,944
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2985,156
AthensGreece 8,3595,194
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3805,208
ChiosGreece 8,4945,279
CorfuGreece 7,9914,966
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0104,977
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6535,377
IoanninaGreece 8,0465,000
KalamataGreece 8,3125,165
KerkiraGreece 7,9914,966
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4365,242
LamiaGreece 8,2105,102
LarissaGreece 8,1575,069
LemnosGreece 8,3135,166
LimnosGreece 8,3225,171
MethoniGreece 8,3075,162
MilosGreece 8,5025,283
MitiliniGreece 8,4725,265
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4665,261
NaxosGreece 8,5375,305
PatrasGreece 8,2095,101
RhodesGreece 8,7685,448
SamosGreece 8,5945,340
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3415,183
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5695,325
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1315,053
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3055,161
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1865,087
AasiaatGreenland 3,5292,193
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8512,393
AputiteqGreenland 4,1622,586
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9293,063
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1411,952
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3602,088
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6192,249
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6442,886
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6182,248
JulianehbGreenland 3,2292,007
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4522,145
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6412,884
NanortalikGreenland 3,2392,013
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2832,040
NordGreenland 5,1373,192
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2071,993
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0432,512
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3392,075
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4562,148
UpernavikGreenland 3,8152,371
UummannaqGreenland 3,7122,306
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2432,015
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2442,016
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0481,894
BokeGuinea 7,1484,442
ConakryGuinea 7,3464,565
FaranahGuinea 7,5534,694
KankanGuinea 7,6514,754
KindiaGuinea 7,3744,583
KissidougouGuinea 7,6534,756
LabeGuinea 7,3324,556
MacentaGuinea 7,7664,826
MamouGuinea 7,4184,609
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9244,924
SiguiriGuinea 7,5884,715
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0174,361
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3432,699
TimehriGuyana 4,3682,714
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5741,600
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3424,562
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4754,645
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3794,585
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5504,692
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5705,325
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3854,589
CatacamasHonduras 2,9021,803
CholutecaHonduras 3,0991,926
La CeibaHonduras 2,8301,758
La MesaHonduras 2,8861,793
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8351,761
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9801,852
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0211,877
TelaHonduras 2,8461,768
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8727,999
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8737,999
BudapestHungary 7,4094,604
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4244,613
DebrecenHungary 7,5684,703
KeszthelyHungary 7,3464,565
MiskolcHungary 7,4754,645
PecsHungary 7,4574,634
SzegedHungary 7,5584,696
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2774,522
AkureyriIceland 4,7162,930
DalatangiIceland 4,9213,058
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8453,011
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7032,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8182,994
ReykhólarIceland 4,5252,812
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5192,808
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4942,793
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5912,853
AgraIndia 12,1617,557
AhmedabadIndia 12,4077,710
AkolaIndia 12,8127,962
AllahabadIndia 12,4467,734
AmritsarIndia 11,5937,204
BangaloreIndia 13,6438,478
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2308,221
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1068,144
BikanerIndia 11,9217,408
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7318,532
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6557,864
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6557,864
DaltonganjIndia 12,6547,863
DarbhangaIndia 12,4637,744
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4397,730
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4387,729
DumkaIndia 12,6967,889
DwarkaIndia 12,3357,665
GoaIndia 13,2358,225
GuwahatiIndia 12,5597,805
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2038,205
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5597,804
JagdalpurIndia 13,1388,164
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9058,019
KotaIndia 12,3057,647
KozhikodeIndia 13,7518,545
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4067,088
LudhianaIndia 11,7067,275
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5478,418
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9617,433
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8447,981
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4218,340
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8357,976
New DelhiIndia 11,9867,448
PambanIndia 14,0898,755
PuneIndia 12,9228,030
SagarIndia 12,5347,789
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3357,043
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0858,752
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0858,752
VeravalIndia 12,5387,791
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3198,277
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0329,341
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3229,521
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,13310,025
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9099,886
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6989,133
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4178,959
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1129,391
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6569,107
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6139,702
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4099,576
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1468,791
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0029,944
AbadanIran 10,5156,534
ArakIran 10,2686,381
BabolsarIran 10,1746,322
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2516,992
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9446,179
Bandar LengehIran 11,2346,981
BirjandIran 10,8536,744
BushehrIran 10,7876,703
ChahbaharIran 11,6537,242
DezfulIran 10,3556,435
EsfahanIran 10,5126,532
IranshahrIran 11,4727,129
KermanIran 10,9956,833
KermanshahIran 10,0996,276
Khoram AbadIran 10,2436,365
MashhadIran 10,5456,553
OroomiehIran 9,6936,024
RamsarIran 10,0576,250
RashtIran 9,9666,193
SemnanIran 10,3176,411
ShahroudIran 10,3156,410
ShirazIran 10,8346,732
TabrizIran 9,7226,041
TeheranIran 10,2026,339
YazdIran 10,7046,651
ZahedanIran 11,2616,998
ZanjanIran 9,9636,191
BaghdadIraq 10,0316,233
BasraIraq 10,4716,507
BelmulletIreland 5,2653,272
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4333,376
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3433,320
ClonesIreland 5,4423,382
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3643,333
CorkIreland 5,4303,374
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4313,375
DublinIreland 5,5263,434
KilkennyIreland 5,4853,408
Malin HeadIreland 5,4013,356
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5593,455
ShannonIreland 5,3773,341
ValentiaIreland 5,3133,301
EilatIsrael 9,7586,064
HaifaIsrael 9,4985,902
JerusalemIsrael 9,5895,958
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5575,939
AlbengaItaly 6,9084,293
AlgheroItaly 7,1184,423
AmendolaItaly 7,5794,710
AnconaItaly 7,3004,536
ArezzoItaly 7,1974,472
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6764,770
BergamoItaly 6,9234,302
BolognaItaly 7,0964,409
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9854,341
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7184,796
BrindisiItaly 7,7884,840
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2574,510
CameriItaly 6,8614,264
CampobassoItaly 7,5054,664
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2624,513
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2984,535
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1844,464
Cape MeleItaly 6,9174,298
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6474,752
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8004,847
CerviaItaly 7,1814,462
CiampinoItaly 7,3484,566
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0754,397
Cisa PassItaly 7,0074,354
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2834,526
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0324,370
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8564,882
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8394,872
DecimomannuItaly 7,2444,502
DobbiacoItaly 7,0274,367
FalconaraItaly 7,2894,530
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1324,432
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5734,706
FonniItaly 7,2184,486
FrontoneItaly 7,2534,507
FrosinoneItaly 7,4084,603
GelaItaly 7,7664,826
GenoaItaly 6,9364,310
GhediItaly 6,9764,335
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7124,793
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4984,659
GrossetoItaly 7,1864,465
GrottaglieItaly 7,7604,822
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1634,451
GuidoniaItaly 7,3474,565
IstranaItaly 7,0814,401
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7524,817
LatinaItaly 7,3874,590
LatronicoItaly 7,6944,781
LecceItaly 7,8294,865
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1414,438
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7314,804
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7864,838
MilanItaly 6,9074,292
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8604,263
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2154,484
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5244,675
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1904,468
PadovaItaly 7,0834,401
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9834,339
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6334,743
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6134,731
PantelleriaItaly 7,6204,735
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0144,359
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2584,510
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2644,514
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4184,610
PiacenzaItaly 6,9684,330
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0854,403
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1684,454
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4304,617
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6434,750
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3484,566
PrizziItaly 7,6664,764
RadicofaniItaly 7,2264,490
Resia PassItaly 6,9164,298
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2144,483
RivoltoItaly 7,1264,428
Rolle PassItaly 7,0244,365
RomeItaly 7,3344,557
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3254,552
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1624,451
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8984,286
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5844,713
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8714,891
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0334,371
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1334,433
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7704,828
SigonellaItaly 7,7934,843
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7534,818
TarvisioItaly 7,1294,430
TermoliItaly 7,5014,661
TorinoItaly 6,8264,242
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8114,232
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5874,715
TrevicoItaly 7,5784,709
TrevisoItaly 7,0894,405
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1904,468
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8204,238
UdineItaly 7,1324,432
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5854,713
VeniceItaly 7,1084,417
VeronaItaly 7,0174,361
VicenzaItaly 7,0524,382
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3064,540